!♡...¤¸¸.•´¯`•.¸•.>>WONDER GIRLS <<•.¸¸.•´¯`•.¸*♡ (원더걸스)

PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 22:49:13 ]











Stage name: Sun Ye (선예)
Full name: Min Seon Yeh (민선예)
Nickname: Leader, Min Jookie
Birthdate: August 12th, 1989
School: Seoul Yeh High School
Height: 160cm
Weight: 46kg
Blood type: A
Duration of Training: 6 years
Debut: 2001 SBS’s 99% Challange!
Specialty: Vocal, Choreography, Poppin’, Street, Chinese
Favorite Artist: Beyonce, Yiruma
Favorite Color: Blue



Stage name: Ye Eun (예은)
Full name: Park Yeh Eun (박예은)
Nickname: Park Oppa
Birthdate: May 26th, 1989
School: Jung Bal High School
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: AB
Duration of Training: 0 months
Hobby: Music, Reading, Reading the Bible.
Favorite Artist: Lauryn hill, Aretha Franklin, So Hyang
Favorite Color: Green



Stage name: Sun Mi (선미)
Full name: Seon Mi (선미)
Nickname: 4-Dimensional
Birthdate: May 2nd, 1992
School: Chung Dam Middle School
Height: 164cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: AB
Duration of Training: 1 year 6 months
Specialty: Vocal, Choreography, Poppin’, Street, Acting, Chinese
Favorite Artist: Beyonce, Rain
Favorite Color: Purple



Stage name: So Hee (소희)
Full name: Ahn So Hee (안소희)
Nickname: Mandu (Dumpling)
Birthdate: June 27th, 1992
Height: 163cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: AB
Duration of training: 2 years
School: Chang Dam Middle School
Specialty: Vocal, Choreography, Poppin’, Street, Acting, Chinese
Favorite Artist: Beyonce, Alicia Keys, Rain, Im Jeong Hee
Favorite Color: Pink



Stage Name: Yoo Bin (유빈)
Name: Kim Yoo Bin (김유빈)
Birthdate: Oct. 4, 1988
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood Type: O
Duration of Training: 2 years
Hobbies: Listening to music, collecting CD
Favorite Artist: Eve, Lauryn Hill


Former member of Wonder Girls



Stage name: Hyun A (현아)
Full name: Kim Hyeon Ah (김현아)
Nickname: Sexy Ya Seng Mah
Birthdate: June 6th, 1992
School: Choong Chun Middle School
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: O
Duration of Training: 3 years 2 months
Specialty: Vocal, Choreography, Poppin’, Street dancing(?)
Favorite Artist: Beyonce, The Pussycat Dolls, Rain, UN
Favorite Color: Yellow



Edit Date : 2008-04-04 ( 00:22:18 )
PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 22:50:01 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 22:51:01 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 22:53:06 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 22:54:34 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 22:54:52 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 22:56:00 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 22:56:46 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 22:57:59 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 22:59:47 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 23:00:30 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 23:01:25 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 23:01:47 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 23:03:24 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 23:04:16 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 23:04:53 ]









PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 23:05:20 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 23:07:14 ]







PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 23:08:11 ]









PeanutSu
[ 06-10-2007 - 23:09:16 ]







ต้องสมัครเป็นสมาชิกและ login เข้าสู่ระบบก่อนถึงจะสามารถลงความเห็นได้